Home      |      Lanolin Beauty                  Products          |           Contact Us                

 
Lanolin Beauty

         Lanolin, a natural oil from our Merino sheep's wool, is part of this product. Regard
by many to be the finest. Regular use will softenmoisturise andyour skin.  The delicate
 fragrance will add a touch of country freshness.  Apply liberally on places that are dry
or a little rough.

綿羊油

        是來自美利奴之羊毛的一種天然油,此產品是羊毛的其中一部份。很多 人
都認為它是最純粹的油。 經常使用綿羊油,可使你的皮膚柔軟、滋潤及增添色
彩。綿羊油的微香更能增添一 種帶有鄉村的情懷。 綿羊油可以於乾燥天氣或稍
感粗糙的皮膚時大量使用。

CopyRight @ 2009 Lanolin Beauty